Agm731f

User Guides and Documentation. Schaf Gigabit Ethernet glasvezelconnectiviteit voor korte afstanden aan. Krijg ondersteuning Nu kopen . Pakketpost (vanaf € 10-), € -. FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases.

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with NETGEAR network equipment and is equivalent to NETGEAR part number AGM731F. Netgear AGM731F is een multi-mode SFP transceiver. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards.

This product is 1 functionally. Simply type in the brand name or model number of your computer, the OEM part number, or use the drop down menu to find your system. Additional Product Resources.

Once you know, you Newegg! Each AGM731F -ENC is 1 compatible in fit, form, and functionality compared to the OEM product.

Our extensive quality control measures begin with. Highly compact in size, this. Usually Ships: in 1-days. Champion ONE SKU, GESFP-SX-NTG. Form Factor, SFP Dual Fiber.

Operating Temp (°C), to 70. Transmit Wavelength (nm), 850. Модуль SFP для многомодового оптоволокна с коннектором LC. Используйте возможности подключений в режиме Gigabit Ethernet по волоконно-оптическому кабелю на небольших расстояниях (short-reach). Free delivery and return on eligible orders.

Offre une connectivité Gigabit Ethernet fibre courte portée. Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot, LC duplex connector. Erhalten Sie Gigabit-Ethernet-“Short-Reach”-Glasfaser-Konnektivität. Discounts available on AGM731F.

Het past in standaard SFP-sleuven. Het zorgt voor Gigabit Ethernet tot km afstand met multimode fiber.

All PC Wholesale transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.